Spelunca

Cavités mentionnant le terme "spelunca"

NomPositionLongueur (m)Profondeur (m)
Calles (Grotte des)Gard - FR14962326
Coudoulière n°1 (Évent de la) Hérault - FR5430116
Agas (Aven de l')Gard - FR5000164
Sergent (Grotte-exsurgence du)Hérault - FR3700106
Nou Maulin (Grotte du) Dinant - BE227562
Soula del Pinet (Barrenc du)Aude - FR897467
Borne 109 (Gouffre de la) Hautes-Pyrénées - FR1500108
Mounégou (Gouffre du)Ariège - FR1039314
Étable (Aven de l')Aude - FR800200
Serre des Périers (Grotte-aven du)Hérault - FR65066
Barbu (Gouffre du)Aude - FR438120
Bruge (Grotte de la) Gard - FR57028
Prével (Grotte du)Gard - FR55023
Bois du Bac (Aven du)Hérault - FR267108
Cuzals n°1 (Igue de)Lot - FR28690
Caillon (Igue de)Lot - FR30060
Coucouillade (Aven de) Gard - FR25063
Ours (Grotte de l')Hérault - FR30021
Can Double (Aven de)Pyrénées-Orientales - FR23153
Oublis (Aven des)Gard - FR20066
Serre des Brus (Aven du) Gard - FR11969
John (Aven de)Aude - FR11531
Masse (Aven de la)Gard - FR10035
Gibert n°1 (Igue de)Lot - FR84
Peyre-Haute (Aven-grotte de)Gard - FR9020
Espinasse (Grotte de l')Aude - FR6820
Bois de l'Âne (Grotte du)Hérault - FR4810
Las Fados (Aven de)Aude - FR2616
Trépadone (Aven du)Gard - FR20572
Le GaugnasAude - FR22500504
Cabrespine (Barrenc de) Aude - FR22500504
Nébélé (Gouffre) Pyrénées-Atlantiques - FR22230230
Leicasse (Aven de la)Hérault - FR16530354
Rognès (Évent de)Gard - FR15600173
Petit Saint-Cassien (Gouffre du)Var - FR10865403
Rogues (Aven de)Gard - FR11091253
Tham Luang - CR0003TH1031685
Tham Nam Lang - MH0057TH8550110
Chiang Dao (Tham) TH517043
Fées (Grotte des) Gard - FR4000157
Tham Pha Mon - MH0004TH4050100
Planesselve (Émergence temporaire de la rivière souterraine de)Var - FR4100
Rocalte (Évent de)Gard - FR2767281
Tham Nok Nang En - KA0172TH323025
Grelot (Aven-grotte du)Hérault - FR3000139
Génieux (Gouffre de)Isère - FR1850675
Grand Bousquet (Rivière souterraine du)Hérault - FR263791
Cimetière (Grotte du) Gard - FR250035
Régaïe de Néoules (Grotte-exsurgence du) Var - FR25009
Monnier (Aven de) Gard - FR229560
Gourneyras (Exsurgence de)Hérault - FR2165105
Boulet (Grotte-émergence du)Lot - FR220025
Puits Bouillant (Rivière souterraine du)Yonne - FR211554
Castelette (Grotte de la)Var - FR188078
Licorne (Aven de la)Hérault - FR1471280
Tham Ki Mi - CM0091TH191354
Tham Mae Pla Ao TH176237
Neuf (Scialet) Drôme - FR893385
Tham Sai Thong - CR0001TH137374
Capitelle (Aven de la)Hérault - FR600407
Paradet (Aven du) Pyrénées-Orientales - FR128064
Tham Hued - MH0033TH13653
Eau-Rélie (Gouffre de l')Var - FR980138
Coumettes (Traouc des)Ariège - FR1000100
Follatière (Évent de la)Gard - FR108352
Sarcophage (Aven du) Var - FR460362
Baraque (Aven de la)Hérault - FR600175
Puech Haou (Aven de)Hérault - FR550162
Morgne (Gouffre de la)Ain - FR73759
Tham Wang Badan - KA0082TH74040
Perdreau (Évent du)Hérault - FR60060
Fourmi (Évent de la)Hérault - FR60060
Barry de Saint-Ferréol (Grotte du)Gard - FR59046
Tham Lawa TH53017
Dionne (Fosse)Yonne - FR37070
Fouillac (Aven de) Hérault - FR35070
Madier (Aven de)Gard - FR230130
Téléphone (Aven du) Var - FR31083
Tham Nam Hu - MH0246TH41010
Angèle (Aven)Var - FR122122
Calmette (Grotte de la)Gard - FR32022
Aurel (Aven d')Vaucluse - FR150106
Lagarde (Aven de)Hérault - FR16587
Italiens (Baume des)Gard - FR22054
Tham Than Nam Lot TH29610
Cave PL36 TH25015
Trois Trous (Aven des) Hérault - FR16051
Cave PL20 - CM0220TH10075
Duc (Trou du)Hérault - FR19521
Shaft PL14 - CM0214TH7266
Tham Khao Noi - KA0086TH10048
Terris (Grotte de)Gard - FR15017
Grand Serre (Aven du)Gard - FR8049
Shaft PL05 - CM0205TH6950
Trois Trous (Aven des) Gard - FR11121
Cave PL02 - CM0202TH5542
Shaft PL23 - CM0223TH4545
Cave PL25 - CM0225TH5933
Shaft PL27 - CM0227TH4838
Cave PL29 - CM0229TH5632
Cave PL03 - CM0203TH4634
Fournanquier (Grotte de)Hérault - FR134-14
Shaft PL01 - CM0201TH3629
Shaft PL21 - CM0221MM3227
Cave PL18 - CM0218TH4421
Air Raid Shelter Cave No. 2 TH85
Cave PL28 - CM0228TH4221
Shaft PL26 - CM0226TH3122
Shaft PL30 - CM0230TH2217
Shaft PL09 - CM0209TH2415
Shaft PL17 - CM0217TH1313
Shaft PL13 - CM0213TH1311
Matte Redonde n°2 (Aven de)Hérault - FR207
Combe de Valloubière n°3 (Aven de la) Hérault - FR16
Combe de Valouvière n°3 (Aven de la)Hérault - FR16
Shaft PL04 - CM0204TH129
Shaft PL16 - CM0216TH97
Cave PL07 - CM0207TH125
Shaft PL08 - CM0208TH77
Shaft PL06 - CM0206TH77
Cave PL12 - CM0212TH124
Shaft PL15 - CM0215TH105
Shaft PL19 - CM0219TH105
Matte Redonde n°3 (Aven de)Hérault - FR
Cave PL24 - CM0224TH
Roc de Corn (Gouffre-goule de)Lot - FR2500102
Ubuvumo Manjari 2Musanze - RW1660
Ubuvumo Rwego Musanze - RW952
Cloup Séguié (Igue de)Lot - FR83
Bial (Émergence du)Lot - FR2020
Grégoire (Aven) Gard - FR4000157
Encanaux (Gouffre des)Bouches-du-Rhône - FR1800130
Cresse du Fût (La)Ain - FR1404153
Écureuil (Gouffre de l')Var - FR126
Cave PL22 - CM0222TH14020
Tham Mai Phai - KA0089TH450
Tham Sua - KA0088TH400
Grand Clapier n°2 (Gouffre du)Var - FR18
Shaft PL10 - CM0210TH168
Tham Kaet - KA0094TH108
Cave PL11 - CM0211TH162
Mutin (Creux)Ain - FR
Tham Wang Pho 4 TH
Cabrespine (Entrée historique de la grotte de) Aude - FR22500504
Mouret (Aven du)Var - FR7408131
Tham Pha Phueng - NA0043TH4750476
Cochon (Aven du) Hérault - FR4550249
Tuilède (Évent de la)Gard - FR400480
Gourb (Exsurgence temporaire du)Aveyron - FR3653
Tête du Cade (Réseau de la)Var - FR3048275
Jean Nouveau (Aven de)Vaucluse - FR1300578
Oboeuf (Grotte de l') Var - FR235027
Canjuers (Grand aven de) Var - FR1650285
Fontanilles (Grotte-exsurgence des)Hérault - FR185280
Maramoye (Abîme de) Var - FR1200140
Cyclopibus (Aven du) Var - FR576376
Caveau (Aven du)Var - FR600341
Carteyral (Aven de)Hérault - FR100085
Cresp (Aven) Alpes-Maritimes - FR100080
Flóki (Tunnel de)Höfuðborgarsvæðið - IS109613
Saint Antoine Supérieure (Entrée de la source) Var - FR800126
Saint Antoine Inférieure (Entrée de la source) Var - FR800126
Dardennes (Baume de) Var - FR1020
Tham Huai I Ko TH86147
Cent-Fonts (Gouffre des)Hérault - FR570104
Huaman (Tragadero de)PE380174
Ripelle (La) Var - FR500102
Mont Marcou (Grand aven du)Hérault - FR345
Plots (Aven des)Var - FR270200
Matarel (Grotte de) Aveyron - FR63013
Marquisan (Aven de)Vaucluse - FR48079
Cistes (Aven des)Var - FR231201
Foux de Sainte-Anne d'Évenos (La)Var - FR626
Citerne (Aven de la) Var - FR280
Tagada (Aven)Var - FR215155
Bruniquel (Grotte de)Tarn-et-Garonne - FR500
Fontaine-l'Évêque (Émergence noyée de) Var - FR40047
Thipauganahe (Aven) Var - FR243123
Rabasse (Aven de la)Vaucluse - FR200142
Fenouils (Ragage des)Var - FR227127
ACT 27Var - FR227127
Mont Caume (Aven du) Var - FR216116
Chincholle (Grotte) Aude - FR142142
Solitude (Aven de la) Var - FR210
Jean-Pierre Claustre (Aven)Var - FR183103
Endémique (Aven l')Var - FR140115
Moun PlaisyVar - FR17090
Gaulois (Aven des)Var - FR165
Dardennes (Ragage de) Var - FR158
Caussols (Embut de)Alpes-Maritimes - FR24037
Jas de Laure (Grand aven du) Var - FR157
Grand Étrier (Aven du) Var - FR152
Cierges (Les grand et petit) Var - FR125
Boissière (Aven de la)Hérault - FR117
Raber (Aven)Var - FR117
Gabriélou (Aven de)Aveyron - FR113
Malleron (Trou) Var - FR112
Palan (Aven du) Var - FR107
Trésor Secret (Aven du)Var - FR105
Papetier (Grotte-émergence du)Lot - FR15023
Diable (Trou du)Var - FR85
Perdus (Aven des)Var - FR81
Percée (Aven de la) Var - FR5454
Cerisier (Le) Var - FR10028
Berger (Aven du) Var - FR5050
Natges (Aven des)Hérault - FR5348
Cercueil (Aven du)Var - FR70
Guy Dumois (Aven) Var - FR5042
Jas de Laure (Petit aven du)Var - FR4141
Source (Aven) Var - FR60
Tham Wat Sila At TH905
Serrure (Aven de la) Var - FR46
Morts (Abîme des)Var - FR45
Orties (Aven des) Var - FR2927
Jean-Pierre (Aven)Var - FR2626
Four n°2 (Grotte du)Aveyron - FR70
Triangle (Aven du)Var - FR2323
Belvédère (Aven du)Var - FR2222
Tham Phra Phutthabat Pang Daeng - CM0171TH505
Pierre Christianisée (Grotte de la)Var - FR428
Marc (Aven)Var - FR26
Tirelire (Aven de la) Var - FR24
Moïse (Grotte)Hérault - FR400
Roger (Aven de) Var - FR1212
GoudronVar - FR129
Surprise (Grotte de la) Var - FR15
Sainte-Baume (Grotte-sanctuaire de la) Var - FR300
Thières n°2 (Grotte des) Hérault - FR204
Tanck n°2 (Aven du) Var - FR13
Doyen Inférieur et Supérieur (Réseau du)Var - FR11
Thières n°1 (Grotte des)Hérault - FR30-4
Turquède (Grotte de la)Hérault - FR210
Goutal (Grotte de la source du) Hérault - FR105
Avy (Source de l') Hérault - FR75
Angostrines (Émergence des)Gard - FR11
Gay (Baume de)Hérault - FR12-2
Tham Kaew TH
Jolivol (Aven du)Ardèche - FR
Ravin de Puech Haou (Aven du)Hérault - FR-16
Souffleur (Trou) Vaucluse - FR10000921
Moilda (Grotte)Ain - FR3000306
Quatre (Aven des) Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - FR250205
Usages (Rivière souterraine des)Yonne - FR40440
Beaudemont (Rivière souterraine de)Yonne - FR18170
Gour de la Tune (Exsurgence du) Var - FR18065
Pierres Silencieuses (Grotte des)Isère - FR23028
Buèges (Foux de la)Hérault - FR117
Pouraque (Aven de la) Vaucluse - FR1515
Méjanel (Aven du) Hérault - FR15
Neuvon (Grotte de)Côte-d'Or - FR2052035
Thémines (Pertes de)Lot - FR667030
Dotz (Font de)Aude - FR307860
Draïoun (Grotte du) Bouches-du-Rhône - FR1600172
Gourneyrou (Exsurgence de)Hérault - FR1219106
Bombe (Trou de la) Var - FR87534
Figuière n°1 (Grotte de la) Var - FR65033
Truébis (Grotte de) Var - FR60032
Chez Roby (Grotte-perte de)Charente - FR50525
Tham Yai TH5000
Baumes Cure (Grotte de) Var - FR4709
Source de la Siagnole de Mons (Grotte de la)Var - FR23016
Goletto (Aven) Var - FR16044
Piste Aux Étoiles (Aven de la)Var - FR116
Tham Bua Lung - KA0170TH1700
Troll (Gouffre du)Var - FR6652
Signoret (Gouffre du) Var - FR81
Faron (Ragage du)Var - FR5045
Plérimond (Aven de) Var - FR7030
Tham Sua Dao TH1162
Nouvel An (Aven du)Var - FR3838
Pomples (Aven de)Var - FR57
Homme Fère (Grotte de l') Var - FR7519
Saint Trou du Broussan (Le) Var - FR6025
Trio (Aven du)Var - FR5227
Grand Clapier n°1 (Gouffre du)Var - FR51
Fierraquet Nord (Aven de) Var - FR3432
Tisserands (Grotte des)Var - FR5518
Faïssas (Aven des)Hérault - FR43
Dragon (Aven du)Var - FR42
Miéraure (Aven de) Var - FR3524
Enfers (Baume des)Var - FR3520
Requin (Aven du) Var - FR3117
C 6Var - FR1919
Île au Trésor (Aven de l')Var - FR26
Planiers Nord-Est (Aven des)Var - FR24
Escaliers (Grotte des)Var - FR2411
Fierraquet Ouest (Aven de) Var - FR18
Planiers Sud-Ouest (Aven des)Var - FR12
Grand Clapier n°3 (Gouffre du)Var - FR66
Rape (Aven de la)Var - FR66
Tham Wang Pho 3 TH
Tham Lek Lai TH
Tham Ruesi TH
Cavite No. 2 - KA0061TH
Béchou (Perte du)Lot - FR
Moutarde (Trou de la)Haute-Marne - FR
Plans (Aven des) Hérault - FR2450140
Fuie (Grotte de la)Charente - FR156224
Champ Retard (Gouffre de)Yonne - FR17430
AV01 (Gouffre) Meurthe-et-Moselle - FR9045
Charlotte (Baume) Hérault - FR2311
Turquède CAF 1948 (Grotte de la)Hérault - FR13
Hugues (Igue)Lot - FR
Spéléodrome de Nancy (Le)Meurthe-et-Moselle - FR6642
Toura (Aven) Tarn-et-Garonne - FR5971159
Dame Blanche (Grotte de la)Tarn-et-Garonne - FR6000105
Rampins (Grotte des)Var - FR4100
Trouillette (Grotte de la) Ain - FR230024
Chaos (Grotte du)Meurthe-et-Moselle - FR175036
Guêpe (Trou de la)Isère - FR280180
Rato-Penado (Grotte de) Var - FR45012
Tanck n°1 (Aven du) Var - FR82
Baguettes (Aven des)Hérault - FR9134
Forêt des Fanges (Grotte-aven de la) Aude - FR3221
BRAHMINES à Sylhet, Inde (Caverne des)Pynursla - IN
Secours Catholique (Perte du)Hautes-Pyrénées - FR00
Station (Aven de la)Aude - FR
Ubuvumo Nyabikuri-RudiAkarere ka Burera - RW3384
Ubuvumo CyamazeraRubavu - RW1484
Ubuvumo NyiragihimaMusanze - RW1116
Caugne (Grotte-émergence de la)Lot - FR585
Théminettes Aval (Perte de)Lot - FR
Nam Non (Tham) ເມືອງຄູນຄຳ - LA2213087
Camelot - Hobbit (Entrée historique du réseau) Charente - FR1400045
Aubert (Aven)Vaucluse - FR10000921
Trou de la Barrique (Perte du)Gironde - FR280010
Trou Noir (Résurgence du)Gironde - FR280010
Inattendue (Perte)Provincia de Última Esperanza - CL1274226
Saint-Eucher (Grotte de)Vaucluse - FR160050
Mont Ratey (Gouffre du) Doubs - FR800238
Lobos (Perte des)Provincia de Última Esperanza - CL556303
Lapeyrade (Exsurgence de)Gers - FR99214
Quatre Champis (Perte des) Provincia de Última Esperanza - CL420165
Coypo (Perte du) Provincia de Última Esperanza - CL283191
Madre (Cueva de la)Provincia de Última Esperanza - CL53238
Lauzet (Scialet du)Isère - FR38967
Fées (Grotte des)Charente - FR33013
Châtelard (Grotte du)Charente - FR350
Cavernes (Trou des)Charente - FR27234
Ormeau (Aven de l') Var - FR12474
Chez Tarrois (Grotte de)Charente - FR22015
Lavaud (Grotte de)Charente - FR245
Lascoux (Résurgence de) Charente - FR240
Oursin (Grotte de l')Provincia de Última Esperanza - CL17525
Chapuze (Grotte de la) Charente - FR220
Luget (Trou de) Charente - FR10027
Miers (Perte de)Lot - FR12014
Peygros (Aven de)Var - FR5545
Grand Bichet (Le)Meurthe-et-Moselle - FR144
Rois (Trou des)Var - FR5727
Treuil Excur (Aven du)Var - FR30
Schmitt (Trou)Haute-Marne - FR20
Roque (Aven de la) Var - FR19
Mur (Aven du)Var - FR159
Cuze (Grotte du)Cantal - FR32
Ya (Aven)Var - FR1010
GSBI 10Var - FR1010
Fil (Aven du)Var - FR8
Saint-Inconnu (Grotte du) Var - FR7
Mouline (Perte de la)Lot - FR
Luget (Aven de)Charente - FR
Chamois (Grotte des)Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - FR13900390
Dérocs (Grotte du)Ardèche - FR1410
Pas de la Chèvre (Grotte du)Haute-Loire - FR53656
Grande FailleAin - FR500
Charme (Grotte du)Saône-et-Loire - FR10610
Anémone (Gouffre de l')Corrèze - FR36
Fées (Trou des) Var - FR2520
Olivier (Baume de l')Hérault - FR500
Parcelle 68N-79S (Aven de la) Aude - FR22
Parcelle 67N-55S (Aven de la) Aude - FR20
Baraque de la Forge (Aven de la) Aude - FR05
Ubuvumo bwa Musanze (main segment)Musanze - RW1600
Ubuvumo Gacinyiro 2Musanze - RW1470
Coustala (Grotte du)Hautes-Pyrénées - FR5012
Ubuvumo Nyaruhonga 3Nyabihu - RW32
Ubuvumo BwibihongaRubavu - RW4530
Cartusiens (Puits des)Isère - FR55000681
Bel Espoir (Tanne du) Haute-Savoie - FR45000720
Neiges (Aven des)Vaucluse - FR10000921
Anou Boussouil Daïra Ouacif - DZ3200805
Font NoireVar - FR426885
Marcel Loubens (Gouffre)Var - FR426885
Sabre (Galerie de mine du)Var - FR426885
Canal de Provence (Entrée du)Var - FR426885
Scarabée (Chourum du)Hautes-Alpes - FR3471393
Picard IV (Chourum)Hautes-Alpes - FR2515479
Palestina (Cueva de) PE340533
Racas Marca (Sima de) PE2141407
Huagapo (Cueva de) PE284450
Pieds Chromés (Gouffre des)Haute-Loire - FR220088
Pinée (Embut de la)Alpes-Maritimes - FR1753208
Église (Baume de l')Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - FR1650
Rouge (Grotte) Var - FR150033
Buguet (Grotte-résurgence de)Gers - FR143528
Bois du Clos (Trou du)Charente - FR123655
Pahon1 (Grotte de)GA115347
Fontaine Noire de Cize (La)Ain - FR108873
Hirondelle (Grotte de l')Charente - FR99415
Mère des Fontaines (Entrée près de la) Var - FR87534
Mascaron (Résurgence du) Var - FR87534
Labus (Le) Var - FR87534
Trianon (Entrées) Var - FR87534
Bouscayou (Grotte de)Aveyron - FR610
Grande Fontaine (Gouffre de la)Vosges - FR54020
Gougnafiers (Scialet des)Isère - FR35493
Grande Fontaine de Verzy (La)Marne - FR540
Bagnolet-le-Bas (Grotte de)Charente - FR5004
Rivière qui Tombe du Ciel (Grotte de la)Ain - FR500
Renouveau (Grotte du)Haute-Loire - FR34163
Pentecôte (Gouffre de)Haute-Loire - FR34163
Boukama (Grotte de)GA38223
Pleureuse (Fontaine)Marne - FR360
Lespine (Grotte de) Var - FR28030
Jardin Malgache (Grotte du) FR27034
Moulins (Trou des)Var - FR27029
Saint-Roch (Fontaine) Charente - FR3003
Fougères (Grotte des)FR25026
Escampo Pissadou Supérieur (Évent de l') Var - FR21235
Escampo Pissadou Inférieur (Évent de l') Var - FR21235
Souffrignac (Grotte de)Charente - FR280
Chirons (Grotte des)Charente - FR20433
Cluzeau (Grotte du)Charente - FR270
Vieux Mounoï (Aven-grotte du) Var - FR20034
Perrats (Grotte des)Charente - FR2503
Maison Blanche (Grotte de)Charente - FR22010
Goranne (Aven de la) Var - FR13052
Château du Diable (Grottes du)Var - FR230
Creusin (Gouffre du)Marne - FR15034
Savoio (Grotte de) Var - FR10056
Tunnel 8 (Grotte du)FR15030
Petite Tourne (Perte de la) Var - FR2004
Quatre Croix Sud (Aven des) Var - FR8858
Chez Porchier (Gouffre ou Fosse de)Charente - FR12738
Feuillade (Grotte de)Charente - FR200
Capucine (Grotte de la) Var - FR12040
Martin-Godard (Fosse)Marne - FR12040
Oubli (Gouffre de l')Haute-Loire - FR14627
Bourrigaille (Aven de) Var - FR10040
Doline (Grotte de la)Haute-Loire - FR13522
Mariat (Aven)Var - FR10537
Neuf Coups (Aven des) Var - FR7049
Baisse à Barret (Gouffre de la) Charente - FR10332
Excentrics (Aven des) Var - FR6650
Croquepèse (Grotte de)Cantal - FR160
Anglais (Trou des) Var - FR80
Quatre Croix Ouest (Aven des) Var - FR80
Villars n°1 (Aven du) Var - FR7042
Rocher du Serpent (Grottes du)Finistère - FR12011
Tunnel 5 (Grotte du)FR9022
Soucy (Creux de)Puy-de-Dôme - FR6633
Vengleuz Coz (Grotte de)Finistère - FR1206
Fées du Mont Caume (Trou des)Var - FR66
ChauffeurVar - FR63
Plan des Vaches n°1 (Gouffre du) Var - FR63
Saint-Charles (Grotte)Maine-et-Loire - FR10011
Denise (Grotte de la)Haute-Loire - FR8020
Georges (Aven)Var - FR6030
Simar (Aven) Var - FR5530
Château des Capus (Gouffre ou aven du)Charente - FR5131
Châteaupanne (Grotte de)Maine-et-Loire - FR110
Épervier (L') Var - FR5027
Saint-Christophe (Grotte) Var - FR7016
Christ (Aven du) Var - FR50
Jean-Marie (Aven)Var - FR50
Double Vingt (Aven du) Var - FR50
ChristianVar - FR50
Niala (Lapiaz)Var - FR7010
Quatre Chênes n°2 (Gouffre des) Var - FR42
Loup Sud (Entrée n°1 de la grotte du)Var - FR82
Tunnel 7 (Grotte du)FR4518
Comblat-le-Château (Trauc de)Cantal - FR80
Tuves (Grotte des) Var - FR5015
Tunnel 3 (Grotte du)FR4019
Cabasse (Gouffre de)Var - FR38
Tunnel 6 (Grotte du)FR4018
Clos Magnan (Aven de) Var - FR4018
Vénus (Grotte de)FR4018
Tunnel 4 (Grotte du)FR4515
Hauberte (Aven-grotte de l') Var - FR3818
Sandre (Aven du) Var - FR37
Caïre (Gouffre de la)Var - FR3020
Comblat-le-Puy (Trauc de)Cantal - FR70
J 3 (Trou des)Var - FR34
Hélios (Aven) Var - FR33
Carriers (Aven des)Var - FR2222
Alain n°1 (Aven)Var - FR2222
Jardin Sud (Grotte du)FR508
Cascade du Cuzou (Grotte de la) Cantal - FR65
Doux (Grotte de la)Loire - FR469
FrançoisVar - FR2121
Vieux (Aven des) Var - FR30
Gaspard de Besse (Grotte de) Var - FR3214
Oeufs (Grotte aux)Var - FR3512
Grande Tourne (Perte de la)Var - FR3910
Lierre (Aven du) Var - FR2616
Quatre Chênes n°3 (Gouffre des) Var - FR29
Croupatier (Aven du)Var - FR2019
Villars n°2 (Aven du)Var - FR2218
Tunnel 2 (Grotte du)FR2914
Vélain (Grotte) FR56
Espérance (Aven)Var - FR28
Caserne du Centre (Aven de la)Var - FR1818
Alger (Grotte d') Var - FR406
Garruby n°35 (Exsurgence)Var - FR2215
HervéVar - FR25
Maréchal (Grotte du) Var - FR405
Aigles (Ragas des) Var - FR25
Chat Huant (Abîme du)Var - FR2413
Rouges (Grottes)Puy-de-Dôme - FR50
Pompier (Aven du)Var - FR2313
Char (Aven du)Var - FR2512
Brosse (Gouffre de la)Aube - FR24
Porz Boulou (Grotte de)Finistère - FR403
Pigeonnier (Grotte du)Var - FR403
FrançoisVar - FR23
Faille de Lorette n°1 (Entrée de la)Loire - FR2510
Astra (Aven)Var - FR1515
Vent (Aven à)Var - FR22
Faille de Lorette n°2 (Entrée de la)Loire - FR1514
Rond du Barry (Grotte du)Haute-Loire - FR42
Jardin Nord (Grotte du)FR268
Janot (Aven-grotte) Var - FR2010
Profonde (Cave)Cantal - FR40
Béate du Destel (Grotte de la) Var - FR303
Dédé (Aven) Var - FR18
Chèvre (Puits de la) Var - FR1212
Anglais (Grotte des)Cantal - FR36
Fées (Grotte des)Allier - FR34
Fées (Grotte des) Cantal - FR33
Alain n°2 (Aven)Var - FR1111
Quatre Chênes n°1 (Gouffre des) Var - FR16
Loudière (Cave)Cantal - FR30
BracoVar - FR15
Suzon (Aven) Var - FR15
Réveilladie (Grotte de la)Cantal - FR28
GSI 11Var - FR14
Plan Gautier (Grotte de)Var - FR156
Saint Pilon (Gouffre du) Var - FR99
Otaries (Grotte des)FR27
Logis du Bord de l'Eau (Le) Var - FR27
Chamois (Grotte-tunnel au-dessus des)Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - FR26
Bailleau (Grotte) Allier - FR26
Pied de Saint-Martin n°2 (Grotte du) Var - FR231
V 10Var - FR12
Roc Grand (Grotte de)Cantal - FR24
Porz Meur (Grotte de)Finistère - FR23
Petit Lion n°1Var - FR11
Alignement n°1 (Trou de l')Var - FR106
Lavernière (Trauc de)Cantal - FR21
Tourevelle (Boyaux de)Var - FR20
Thônes-le-Vieux (Trou de)Puy-de-Dôme - FR20
Aljo (Aven)Var - FR76
Poirier (Grotte) Allier - FR18
Trop-plein Sud (Grotte du)Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - FR16
Sarrazinière (Grotte de la)Loire - FR14
Laveuses (Grotte des)Puy-de-Dôme - FR14
Vengleuz Nevez (Grotte de)Finistère - FR13
Portique (Grotte du) Var - FR13
Fées (Grotte des) Loire - FR13
Garangue n°2 (Grotte de la) Var - FR10
Gros Ventre (Fontaine du)Puy-de-Dôme - FR9
Stalagmite (Grotte de la) Var - FR71
Crêt-Beauplomb (Faille de)Loire - FR8
Vire des Chamois (Petite grotte de la)Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - FR8
Cuves (Grotte des)Var - FR8
Drophe (Cave de la)Loire - FR7
Sarrazine (Grotte)Loire - FR7
Mongols (Trou des) Ain - FR
Auzary 1 (Grotte)Puy-de-Dôme - FR
Boissière n°2 (Aven de la)Hérault - FR
Serre de la Garde (Avens du)Hérault - FR
Trabuc (Grotte de)Gard - FR10500215
Ubuvumo Gacinyiro 1Musanze - RW35025